Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Walter Kannemann | Saša Ognenovski |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Walter Kannemann | Saša Ognenovski |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 14.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.06.04 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.18 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.02.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.21 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.01 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.15 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.29 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.12 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 14min. |
11.01.10 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs India | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.14 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.01.18 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.22 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.01.25 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.01.29 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
10.02.23 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.09 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.23 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | YYR | start | 94min. | ||||||||
10.04.28 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.11 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.15 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.22 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.05 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.20 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.13 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.11 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.12.15 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
08.04.09 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.23 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.22 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.24 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.22 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.12 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.14 | Adelaide United FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.18 | Adelaide United FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |