23.02.18 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-7 | start | 90min. |
Byeon Jun Byum | Toru Takagiwa |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Byeon Jun Byum | Toru Takagiwa |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
22.02.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
21.06.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
20.02.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
15.03.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
13.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
12.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.10.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | sub | 1min. |