Okinawa SV [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs SS Izu | 2-0 | start | 59min. |
Kazuki Nakabayashi | Yoshiki Oka |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Kazuki Nakabayashi | Yoshiki Oka |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2015 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Kazuki Nakabayashi | Yoshiki Oka |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
21.03.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Saruta Kogyo | 13-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
21.05.30 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
21.09.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-7 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | ||||
21.11.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 62min. |
20.06.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama University | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 84min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 59min. |
19.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel Muroran | 2-1 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 60min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Takeru FC | 1-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
18.03.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-3 | R | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.11.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
17.03.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-2 | start | 54min. |
12.04.08 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.07.16 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Higashiyama High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagawa-Nishi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-6 | start | 23min. |