24.02.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
24.03.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Chaowat Veerachart | Reiya Morishita |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Chaowat Veerachart | Reiya Morishita |
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Port | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.09.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-4 | start | 68min. |
22.03.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 0-0 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
22.05.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.07.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-2 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
22.08.20 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.24 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
21.03.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Viettel FC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Viettel FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
20.02.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 64min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 64min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 71min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 85min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 67min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 71min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 45min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 82min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |