21.03.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kohei Doi |
DF | Position | GK |
Kohei Doi |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
20.09.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.09.01 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.22 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.11.08 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
11.09.03 | Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
11.10.17 | Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 3-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
11.10.18 | Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
10.09.03 | Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |