Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.10 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.06 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Thespa Gunma [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
24.06.16 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Akira Osako | Ryuya Ohata |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Right-Back |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Akira Osako | Ryuya Ohata |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
23.04.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 12min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Hokuriku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.05.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.07.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 68min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 87min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.01 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.08.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
21.04.11 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
21.06.12 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 47min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.11.28 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.09.16 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
16.08.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.12 | Nippon Sport Science University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.12.15 | Nippon Sport Science University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.11 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-2 | sub | 34min. |
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 0-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 6-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |