JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
Masamichi Hayashi | Shunta Araki |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Masamichi Hayashi | Shunta Araki |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-5 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 79min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. |
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.25 | Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 72min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-7 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 83min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 7-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 4min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 7min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | sub | 21min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 9min. |
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 6-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 5-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-6 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 71min. |