23.08.06 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 75min. |
Kazuki Egashira | Temma Nomura |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Right-Back |
Kazuki Egashira | Temma Nomura |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.02 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
22.04.16 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-6 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.11.12 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. |
21.06.05 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.07 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
20.07.05 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | start | 79min. |
19.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 75min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 59min. | |||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | R | start | 67min. | ||||||||
19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | YYR | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 5-1 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University Dreams | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 76min. |