Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | sub | 21min. |
Andrés D'Alessandro | Jade North |
MF | Position | DF |
Offensive-MF |
Andrés D'Alessandro | Jade North |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 3-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.01.23 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. |
17.01.31 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Global Makati FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.08 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x2 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.25 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-2 | start | 43min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
13.07.20 | Australia [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Australia [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
12.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.12 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
11.01.14 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.01.18 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
09.06.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.01 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.14 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.07 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.19 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | sub | 21min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.11 | Australia [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Serbia and Montenegro | 6-0 | Y | start | 60min. | vs Tunisia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.14 | Australia [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 56min. | vs Serbia and Montenegro | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.17 | Australia [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.21 | Australia [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 4-0 | start | 66min. | vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | Y | sub | 14min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | sub | 19min. |
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 7-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 3-0 | start | 80min. |
99.11.12 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.14 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
99.11.17 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.21 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.11.24 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.11.27 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 120min. |