Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
Luciano Monzon | Pablo Guinazu |
DF | Position | MF |
Luciano Monzon | Pablo Guinazu |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. |
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 5-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.21 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.28 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.12 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Club Atlético Tigre | 3-5 | start | 90min. |
12.01.25 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.01 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.09 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
12.04.25 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.10 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.09.07 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 29min. |
10.12.14 | SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.18 | SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
09.08.05 | SC Internacional [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | Y | sub | 15min. |
Argentina [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 08.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |