24.02.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.03.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.03.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.06.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.06.12 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kenya Onodera | Nagi Matsumoto |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Kenya Onodera | Nagi Matsumoto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Kenya Onodera | Nagi Matsumoto |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.11 | Ventforet Kofu [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
23.04.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 5-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.09.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zhejiang Professional F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.29 | Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 3-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.12.12 | Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
22.02.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
22.02.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 67min. | ||||
22.04.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
22.05.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
22.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs International Pacific University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
22.07.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 56min. | |||||||
22.09.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
22.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||
22.10.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
21.03.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | |||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | Y | sub | 11min. | |||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
21.06.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
21.07.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
21.08.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 78min. |
20.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | YYR | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | x1 | R | start | 32min. | |||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 7-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | start | 110min. |
18.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | sub | 55min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
17.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 3-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Technical High School | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. |
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. |