Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 62min. |
Luis Manuel Orejuela | Everton |
DF | Position | MF |
Luis Manuel Orejuela | Everton |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | start | 76min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs America de Cali | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-6 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
20.11.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-4 | start | 18min. |
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
18.03.14 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.03.08 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-2 | start | 87min. |
16.02.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
16.03.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-6 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
16.04.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-1 | sub | 30min. |
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
14.02.12 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.03.12 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.04.09 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-3 | start | 90min. |