Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 23.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 23.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.20 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
23.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.05.23 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 77min. |
Rafael Santos Borré | Óscar Cardozo |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Rafael Santos Borré | Óscar Cardozo |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.04.07 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
22.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | start | 69min. | vs Venezuela | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | sub | 37min. | vs Chile | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
20.03.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Caracas FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 67min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 74min. | vs Caracas FC | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.10.23 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.11.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 34min. | |||||||
20.12.09 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | x3 | start | 90min. |
19.03.05 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.12 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | R | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.16 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.01 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
18.04.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | vs The Strongest | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
18.05.17 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.08.30 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
17.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. |
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.03.22 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
13.06.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.17 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | start | 71min. |
12.02.15 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.06 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.03.27 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
12.09.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.19 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
12.11.07 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.11.20 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | sub | 16min. |
11.09.14 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.27 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
11.10.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
11.10.18 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
11.11.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.12.07 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. |
10.06.14 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.06.20 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.06.24 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.06.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
10.07.03 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.14 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.29 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.11.24 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.12.07 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
09.03.28 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
09.06.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
09.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
09.10.14 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | sub | 25min. |
08.06.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
08.06.18 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.10.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. |
07.06.28 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
07.07.02 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
07.07.08 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-6 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
07.09.18 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
07.10.03 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
07.10.17 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
07.10.24 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.06 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.11.28 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.12.04 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. |