Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 23.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 23.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. |
Rafael Santos Borré | Miguel Borja |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Rafael Santos Borré | Miguel Borja |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
22.02.01 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.23 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 71min. | vs River Plate | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.07 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 73min. | vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
21.06.08 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.13 | Colombia [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 61min. | ||||
21.06.17 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.23 | Colombia [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 64min. | vs Brazil | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.03 | Colombia [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 87min. | vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.06 | Colombia [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Argentina | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.09 | Colombia [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | start | 69min. | vs Chile | 3-1 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
20.03.05 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.03.12 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 81min. | vs Barcelona SC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.10.22 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | x3 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Junior | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.03.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | R | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.07.23 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Godoy Cruz | 4-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
18.03.01 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
18.04.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | vs Alianza Lima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | |||
18.05.16 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.06.28 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.09 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.08.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.20 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.31 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.08 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | sub | 20min. |
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.06 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.07.13 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.20 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.27 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
16.08.04 | Colombia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Colombia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Colombia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.11.10 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.12.14 | Atlético Nacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | Atlético Nacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF América | 2-2 | sub | 12min. |
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.04.09 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.05.12 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.19 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.01.09 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.01.13 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.01.15 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 6-0 | x3 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
13.01.17 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.01.20 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.01.23 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.02.03 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
13.06.28 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 50min. |