Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 23.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 23.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Rafael Santos Borré | Exequiel Palacios |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Rafael Santos Borré | Exequiel Palacios |
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 76min. | vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.07 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Club Brugge KV | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.01 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Club Brugge KV | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
22.11.26 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.12.03 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.12.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 3-0 | sub | 16min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
21.06.08 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.14 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.06.18 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | start | 69min. | vs Bolivia | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | sub | 37min. | vs Uruguay | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 59min. | vs Peru | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
21.11.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.11.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | x3 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | R | sub | 67min. | vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | ||||
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 67min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | vs Flamengo | 1-2 | R | start | 89min. |
18.04.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Flamengo | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
18.08.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Racing Club | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 45min. |
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.26 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guinea | 5-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | sub | 20min. |
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |