Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | sub | 3min. |
Bryan Angulo | Luis M. Escalada |
FW | Position | FW |
Bryan Angulo | Luis M. Escalada |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 32min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | sub | 27min. |
15.02.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | sub | 10min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
14.03.11 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 86min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 13min. |
12.02.14 | Deportivo Quito [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Deportivo Quito [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 3-0 | sub | 6min. |