River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Paulo Díaz | Matías Suárez |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Paulo Díaz | Matías Suárez |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | sub | 29min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | ||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 44min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | start | 90min. | vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | start | 74min. |
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Chile [Copa America] | 19.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Chile [Copa America] | 19.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [Copa America] | 19.07.06 | Argentina [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Chile [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | sub | 83min. |
14.09.16 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 1-1 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
14.10.01 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
13.09.17 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.02 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-5 | start | 45min. |