Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | R | start | 43min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 38min. |
Tiago Pagnussat | André Felipe |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Tiago Pagnussat | André Felipe |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
19.03.06 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.08.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
19.08.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | start | 57min. |
18.08.07 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.08.28 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | Y | sub | 21min. |
16.02.17 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.03.09 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-3 | x1 | YR | start | 52min. | |||||||
16.04.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.27 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.18 | Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.11.22 | Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
16.12.07 | Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | sub | 22min. |
15.02.25 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlas | 0-1 | start | 90min. |