24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Teruki Hara | Hiroki Ito |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Back Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF Left-Back Centre-Back |
Teruki Hara | Hiroki Ito |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2016-17 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2016 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Teruki Hara | Hiroki Ito |
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-5 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||
21.03.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
20.02.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.11.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | sub | 27min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | sub | 63min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.22 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.01 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 81min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | sub | 15min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 4-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.11 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 110min. |