Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Marjan Radeski | Besart Abdurahimi |
FW | Position | MF |
Marjan Radeski | Besart Abdurahimi |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-2 | sub | 9min. |
FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 17.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 17.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-4 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.27 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.10.09 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
15.10.12 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | sub | 17min. |
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.09.08 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-5 | sub | 26min. | vs Spain | 1-5 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||
14.10.09 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-2 | start | 90min. |