Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Jin Ikoma | Milos Degenek |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Jin Ikoma | Milos Degenek |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | start | 50min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.19 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
22.01.27 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.22 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.11.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.11.30 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.12.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-6 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Nepal | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.06.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | sub | 45min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 62min. |
19.01.06 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.11 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.15 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.21 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.05 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.08 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.01 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.11.26 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.05.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.09.18 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.03 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.28 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.11 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.23 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.05.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.19 | Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.22 | Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.05 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.11.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 7-0 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui Senior High School | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kariya High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Otani High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |