Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
24.03.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
24.05.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||
24.06.12 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 31min. |
Makoto Fukoin | Browne Noah Kenshin |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Centre-FW Left-Winger Inside-Half |
Centre-FW |
Makoto Fukoin | Browne Noah Kenshin |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||
23.04.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-2 | start | 58min. | vs Reilac Shiga | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | Y | start | 60min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.06.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 57min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
23.06.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 77min. | vs Nara Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | |||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | |||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 83min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 83min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
22.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
22.04.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
22.07.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.11.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 84min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 11min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | R | start | 50min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 87min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC U-18 | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
19.07.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | |||
19.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
19.12.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
18.12.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 5min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-5 | sub | 32min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 5-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 4-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 5-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-7 | start | 90min. |
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 5-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. |
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-1 | start | 80min. |
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 58min. |