24.03.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
24.05.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 72min. |
Daiki Numata | Mikhael Akatsuka |
MF | Position | FW |
Daiki Numata | Mikhael Akatsuka |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
23.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | sub | 1min. |
22.04.09 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.04.16 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
22.06.12 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
22.06.18 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.31 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
22.10.10 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.19 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.04.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.07.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 5-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.10.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 21min. |
16.12.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Konko Osaka High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Konko Osaka High School | 0-1 | sub | 32min. |