23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 40min. |
Ljubomir Fejsa | Enzo Perez |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Ljubomir Fejsa | Enzo Perez |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.02.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.04.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.21 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.06.26 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.08.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | YR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs AEK Athens FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | Y | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA Nations League C] | 18.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | sub | 65min. |
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 17.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.28 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.09.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | x2 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.31 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 56min. | |||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 16.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Besiktas JK | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 2-4 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 16.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Besiktas JK | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 16.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Astana | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.29 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.11.04 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KAA Gent | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.11.24 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 15.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.09 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-2 | start | 24min. |
14.07.05 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
14.07.09 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.09.16 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.01 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-3 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.11.04 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.26 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.09.17 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 29min. | vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.11.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.27 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.12.10 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.11 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Wales | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Peru | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
12.09.19 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montpellier HSC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.20 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 12.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 60min. |
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-1 | start | 59min. |
Serbia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 09.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 09.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Serbia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 09.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.12.15 | Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.19 | Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. |
Serbia [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Serbia [Olympic] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Serbia [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 1-0 | sub | 20min. |