21.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-4 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | sub | 9min. |
Damián Emanuel Lizio | Raúl Castro |
MF | Position | MF |
Damián Emanuel Lizio | Raúl Castro |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
19.06.14 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.06.18 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | Y | sub | 56min. |
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.03.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 2-1 | sub | 20min. |
17.03.09 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.23 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | start | 57min. |
16.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.04.12 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.10 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.02.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.10 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-5 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | sub | 67min. |
14.02.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.20 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. |