Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 76min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 78min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
24.03.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 42min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 78min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
24.03.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
So Nakagawa | Ren Asakura |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
So Nakagawa | Ren Asakura |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019-20 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2020 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best Rookie |
So Nakagawa | Ren Asakura |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-6 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | sub | 1min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | YYR | start | 39min. | ||||||||
23.11.18 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.29 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 9min. | vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.06.15 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.12 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.22 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 62min. |
21.04.03 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.01 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.10.13 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||
21.10.30 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. |
20.01.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.01.03 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Imabari Higashi Secondary School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.01.05 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.01.11 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.13 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 9-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
20.07.11 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
20.08.30 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 84min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-5 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.22 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.26 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-0 | sub | 24min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.31 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 6-0 | start | 79min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | sub | 9min. |