FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-3 | Y | start | 38min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 44min. |
Shu Mogi | Tatsuya Tabira |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Shu Mogi | Tatsuya Tabira |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 26min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
21.05.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | Y | start | 75min. |
20.01.02 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.01.03 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.27 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.02 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kokoku High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||
19.09.07 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.31 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-5 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-2 | start | 80min. |