Philippines [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Tabinas Jefferson | Ayumi Niekawa |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Tabinas Jefferson | Ayumi Niekawa |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015-16 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Tabinas Jefferson | Ayumi Niekawa |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | start | 54min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Philippines [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Philippines [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Philippines [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Philippines [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Guam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Philippines [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Maldives | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | start | 45min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 38min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
20.02.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Toko Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nanzan Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
12.07.27 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |