24.02.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Luis Henrique | Sosuke Shibata |
FW | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Luis Henrique | Sosuke Shibata |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 7min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.11.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | sub | 12min. |
21.02.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.03.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
20.07.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 76min. |
19.03.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-4 | start | 40min. |
18.03.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 52min. |
17.07.23 | Shonan Bellmare Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Shonan Bellmare Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Shonan Bellmare Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.07.27 | Shonan Bellmare Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 97min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Shonan Bellmare Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-6 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Guinea | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-3 | start | 63min. |