24.02.14 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.02.20 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
24.03.05 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Ahn Joon Soo | Jeong Tae Wook |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Ahn Joon Soo | Jeong Tae Wook |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
23.10.04 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.29 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | R | start | 44min. |
22.03.15 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 4-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.18 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 89min. |
21.07.22 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.14 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 33min. |
20.01.12 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.15 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.01.19 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.26 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Jeju United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guinea | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.13 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Bahrain | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Guinea | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-2 | start | 90min. |