23.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
23.04.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Patronato | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
23.06.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.06.27 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-1 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
23.08.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.08.31 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. |
Rodi Ferreira | Guillermo Paiva |
DF | Position | FW |
Rodi Ferreira | Guillermo Paiva |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.05 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 1-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | start | 81min. |
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 66min. |
19.03.06 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.04.03 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.04.10 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.25 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.22 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.24 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.26 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ecuador | 1-2 | sub | 6min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | start | 90min. |