Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ayumi Niekawa | Akihito Ozawa |
GK | Position | GK |
Ayumi Niekawa | Akihito Ozawa |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010-11 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Ayumi Niekawa | Akihito Ozawa |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 34min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.03.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | SP Kyoto FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | SP Kyoto FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | SP Kyoto FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | SP Kyoto FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | SP Kyoto FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 47min. |
14.06.14 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | R | start | 17min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.08 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.02 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.11 | Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.17 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.20 | Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.01.02 | Seibudai High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.03 | Seibudai High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.05 | Seibudai High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
10.08.01 | Seibudai High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.02 | Seibudai High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.03 | Seibudai High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.05 | Seibudai High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.06 | Seibudai High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-4 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
10.12.31 | Seibudai High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. |