24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ayumi Niekawa | Koki Gotoda |
GK | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Ayumi Niekawa | Koki Gotoda |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017-18 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Ayumi Niekawa | Koki Gotoda |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 77min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
22.05.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-5 | start | 82min. | |||||
20.09.13 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-5 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.09.20 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.17 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.12.19 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.27 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.02 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.29 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanno University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.01.06 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ueda Nishi High School | 6-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.01.08 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.19 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.09 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-6 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | sub | 9min. |
17.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.09 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 7-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University Sagami High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||
17.07.31 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.15 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 5-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
16.12.31 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |