Atletico Suzuka [Japan Football League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-2 | sub | 22min. |
Daisuke Kitahara | Masaya Nozaki |
FW | Position | MF |
Left-Winger |
Defensive-MF |
Daisuke Kitahara | Masaya Nozaki |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
FC BASARA HYOGO [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 3-2 | start | 72min. |
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Genki SC | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 8min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 5min. |
18.03.11 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.03.24 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 3-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||
18.04.08 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
18.07.14 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-6 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
17.04.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | sub | 24min. |
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | sub | 14min. |
14.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 61min. |
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-4 | start | 70min. |
11.04.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.08 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. |