Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Hayato Fukushima | Hiroaki Aoyama |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Hayato Fukushima | Hiroaki Aoyama |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Hayato Fukushima | Hiroaki Aoyama |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Yaita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.04.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.06.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.09.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-6 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
19.09.29 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
19.10.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.10.31 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.12.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. |
18.04.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.04.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
18.05.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
18.11.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 80min. |
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 99min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 8-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University | 5-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.10.31 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.04 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-3 | start | 71min. |
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.05.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama University | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
15.04.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||||||
15.05.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 76min. |
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 28min. |