23.06.19 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-7 | sub | 23min. |
Thiago Martins | David Babunski |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Thiago Martins | David Babunski |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
22.06.02 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 2-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
22.06.09 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-3 | Y | sub | 19min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 20.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||
19.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 45min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
19.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | R | start | 59min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 35min. | ||||
19.07.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||
19.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
18.01.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.03.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.24 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.06.20 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.06.23 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-4 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 77min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
14.11.15 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-2 | sub | 16min. |
13.09.10 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-2 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-5 | sub | 34min. |