23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Patronato [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Patronato [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Patronato [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Patronato [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Patronato [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nicolás Domingo | Emanuel Mammana |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Nicolás Domingo | Emanuel Mammana |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.05.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Y | sub | 14min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Suruga Bank Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
16.11.02 | Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
15.01.14 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.16 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.18 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.26 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.04 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.07 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.05.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.05 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.10.19 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.22 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.25 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.29 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.05 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.08 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-4 | start | 90min. |