FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
24.03.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
24.03.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kazuto Takezawa | So Nakagawa |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Kazuto Takezawa | So Nakagawa |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
23.03.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.03.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. | |||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.04.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.04.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.05.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | sub | 68min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | start | 68min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.10.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | sub | 1min. | |||||
23.10.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | YYR | start | 39min. |
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 73min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.05 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 79min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.01 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 75min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 41min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
20.11.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 84min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | start | 65min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-6 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-4 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-4 | start | 83min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 88min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 72min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 40min. | vs Cemano Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | sub | 38min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 71min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
15.07.22 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | sub | 9min. |