Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Taiga Nakajima | Shogo Ikeda |
DF | Position | MF |
Taiga Nakajima | Shogo Ikeda |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 58min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | start | 80min. | vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | x4 | start | 80min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 68min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 35min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. |