24.02.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
24.06.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 18min. |
Yusei Ito | Eitaro Matsuda |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Winger |
Yusei Ito | Eitaro Matsuda |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
23.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
23.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 68min. |
22.02.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
22.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
22.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 57min. |
21.02.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.03.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
21.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 45min. |
20.06.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.07.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 6min. |
19.07.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
19.07.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock Youth | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.12.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
19.12.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.12.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 7-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.12.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-2 | start | 77min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
17.09.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | sub | 4min. |