Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Robert A. Arboleda | Esteban J. Dreer |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Robert A. Arboleda | Esteban J. Dreer |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 19.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 19.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.01 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
17.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.23 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
16.02.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
15.02.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.15 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
12.02.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. |