Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Anderson Plata | Juan Falcon |
FW | Position | FW |
Anderson Plata | Juan Falcon |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | Deportivo Lara [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Independiente | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.05.24 | Deportivo Lara [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. |
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 32min. | |||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Independiente Santa Fe [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 16.08.10 | Independiente Santa Fe [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 63min. |
15.10.08 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-4 | Y | sub | 25min. |
14.02.11 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.20 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.18 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
14.03.25 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.10 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |