Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.06.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Tsubasa Yuge | Ko Ise |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Tsubasa Yuge | Ko Ise |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Komazawa University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.07.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.09.01 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.03 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanno University | 4-1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 5-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-5 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | ||||
19.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | sub | 27min. |
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 18min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-0 | sub | 15min. |