Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-4 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
24.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Koki Gotoda | Hiroki Akiyama |
DF | Position | MF |
Right-Back |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Koki Gotoda | Hiroki Akiyama |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017-18 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Koki Gotoda | Hiroki Akiyama |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
22.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
22.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | start | 59min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
22.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 76min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 62min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 66min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.09.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 15min. |
20.02.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-5 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-5 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 7min. |
19.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uwajima-Higashi High School | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.06 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ueda Nishi High School | 6-1 | start | 85min. | vs Ueda Nishi High School | 6-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-6 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | sub | 9min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 7-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Sagami High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 5-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. |