22.02.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.06.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. |
Hugo Vieira | Riku Danzaki |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Winger |
Hugo Vieira | Riku Danzaki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017-18 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2018 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2018 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Hugo Vieira | Riku Danzaki |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.08.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | sub | 2min. |
20.02.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 7min. |
19.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.01.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.01.12 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.14 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | sub | 21min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
18.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
18.06.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 51min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 8-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iga-Hakuho High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.08.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
18.09.17 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiwa Gakuen High School | 5-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.01.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.01.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 5-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 84min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 54min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 15min. | |||||||
17.07.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x3 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-4 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
17.12.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. |
16.06.26 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.12.17 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 50min. |