Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 7min. |
Neta Lavi | Sean Goldberg |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Neta Lavi | Sean Goldberg |
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.16 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.19 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Andorra | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Andorra | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.09 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Romania | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.12 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Kosovo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.15 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-1 | start | 65min. | vs Switzerland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.18 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-2 | start | 62min. | vs Romania | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.06.02 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.10 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.13 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.06 | Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SL Benfica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.14 | Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 22.09.24 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | ||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albania | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.05 | Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | vs Juventus FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.11 | Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Juventus FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.25 | Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-7 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-7 | start | 90min. | ||||
Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.02 | Maccabi Haifa FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs SL Benfica | 1-6 | start | 90min. |