24.02.21 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
24.03.12 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.03.26 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-0 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
24.06.18 | Georgia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Gerson Rodrigues | Khvicha Kvaratskhelia |
MF | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Winger |
Gerson Rodrigues | Khvicha Kvaratskhelia |
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.21 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.03.15 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.28 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.04.18 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.17 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Cyprus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.06.20 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.08 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.12 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.20 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Braga | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.15 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Union Berlin | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Union Berlin | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.16 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Scotland | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.19 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Spain | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
23.11.29 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.12 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Braga | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
22.06.02 | Georgia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Georgia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 5-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.06.09 | Georgia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Georgia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.09.07 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 4-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Rangers FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 3-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
22.09.23 | Georgia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.09.26 | Georgia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.10.04 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 6-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.10.12 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 4-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.11.01 | SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | start | 83min. |
21.03.25 | Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.31 | Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-4 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.12 | Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kosovo | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.11 | Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Sweden | 2-0 | x2 | start | 81min. | |||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.05 | Georgia [UEFA Nations League C] | ||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Estonia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.08 | Georgia [UEFA Nations League C] | ||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Republic of North Macedonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.08 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Georgia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ferencváros | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ferencváros | 1-0 | sub | 4min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gibraltar | 3-0 | start | 47min. | ||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 4-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-1 | sub | 33min. |
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | start | 60min. |