23.02.07 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-3 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.08 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.03 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.10 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cengiz Ünder | Gerson |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Cengiz Ünder | Gerson |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 6-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.07 | Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-2 | start | 50min. | |||||
Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.13 | Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 0-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 0-1 | start | 59min. | ||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.04 | Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 4-1 | start | 62min. | vs Sporting Clube | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
21.04.21 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.04.27 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Union La Calera | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.20 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
21.05.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
21.09.02 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.09 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | sub | 11min. |
20.03.05 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.12 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-5 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.01 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 64min. | |||||||
20.11.25 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.08.21 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 5-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 0-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.12.17 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-1 | start | 102min. |
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.02.21 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | ||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.03.13 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-0 | start | 65min. | vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 4-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League B] | 18.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League B] | 18.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 5-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League B] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA Nations League B] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 3-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.11.22 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.12.05 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Qarabag FK | 1-0 | sub | 18min. |
15.01.15 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.01.17 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.19 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.01.23 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
15.01.29 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.02.04 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 5-0 | start | 35min. |