Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |
Yushi Yamaya | Dušan Cvetinović |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Yushi Yamaya | Dušan Cvetinović |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.05.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
21.05.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
21.05.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-6 | start | 76min. | vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 39min. | |||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
21.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | sub | 11min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | Y | sub | 14min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 59min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 62min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 12min. |
19.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 82min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | R | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 30min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 68min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 66min. | |||||||
18.09.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.10.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 7-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 45min. |