24.03.10 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. |
Shogo Ikeda | Retsushi Harada |
MF | Position | FW |
Shogo Ikeda | Retsushi Harada |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Shogo Ikeda | Retsushi Harada |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.09.02 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-1 | sub | 20min. |
20.09.14 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.11.21 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-2 | start | 77min. |
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
18.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
18.12.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | x4 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | x2 | start | 53min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x2 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 35min. |